?

Log in

BIG BOY

samn in soap_brain

SOBRATHIRNI













House decided that this time he needed some professional help to assist him in his Wilson snooping, so he found the coolest dude in the yellow pages...





Comments

I SERIOUSLY SQUEALED UPON SEEING THIS UPDATE.
LOLOL I'VE MISSED THESE. CHASE IS SUPER AWESOME. I WONDER IF HE KNOWS WHERE DR FUZZYBEAR IS
Awww Chase

Man, I MISSED YOUR COMICS SO MUCH! :D
I'm so happy you updated! Woo! Love the pic of Wilson with the teddy bear - priceless. ;)
I DON'T EVEN HAVE TO WATCH IT ANYMORE, SOAPBRAIN TELLS THE STORY SO MUCH BETTER
AW CHASE.
HOLY BALLS

NEW SOAPBRAIN

THANK YOU FOR BRINGING THIS INTO MY LIFE, SAMN.
I'LL BE YOUR FRIEND, CHASE!

(Anonymous)

YAYSSSSSSSSSSSSS!!!!!!!!!!!!!

'wilson snooping' panel's 'tee hee' chase is super win.
just like the end.
AAA SO GLAD TO SEE YOU CARTOONIN' AGAIN

CHASE 4EVA <3 <3 <3
LOL YESSSSS

I CAN TOTES SEE WILSON JAMMING OUT BY HIMSELF TO DURAN DURAN'S HUNGRY LIKE THE WOOOOOOLF IN HIS APARTMENT.
UH SAMN I THOUGHT WE AGREED TONY STARK WOULD HAVE A CAMEO

SAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAMN
1. SQUEEAGE AT NEW SOAPBRAIN

2. HUGE LOLS AT POOR CHASE

(and at PI looking nearly exactly like House, because he does XD )
<33333333333 ILU
XDDDDDDD
OMFG YAY!!!!
EACH PANEL OOZES AWESOME AND NOW I'M COVERED IN IT

W00P W00P
LOLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLL!!!
ITS BACK! YAY!

Hehe, poor House .... well, more like poor Chase. :P
OMG OMG UPDATE
Lucas is the SHIT!

This was awesome! <3
Hahahahahahhaa!


Loved this!
OH MY GOODNESS CHRISTMAS HAS COME EARLY

THIS IS HILARIOUS AND FANTASTIC SAMN I LOLD ALL DAY REMEMBERING IT. WILSON'S FACE PAINT IS GENIUS.
LOL I was laughing so hard I had a frigging coughing fit.

God this is brilliant
i forgot. these are amazing. i'm glad they're back!
CHASEDANCE

December 2011

S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
Powered by LiveJournal.com